210 000 €
18 €/m²
Property 58687 photo 1
Property 58687 photo 2
Property 58687 photo 3
Property 58687 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 11295 m². В Никосии.

Residential field in Analiontas, Nicosia. The property is a residential field in Analiontas. It is located 500m from the center of the village. The field has a land area of 11,295sqm and abuts a registered road on its southern border with a frontage of 169m. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the nearby communities.

Verkoop
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25715
  • Gebied 1255 m²
Verkoop
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Objectcode 27189
  • Gebied 389 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Verkoop
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46483
  • Gebied 9309 m²
Verkoop
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51667
  • Gebied 2221 m²
Verkoop
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52119
  • Gebied 7358 m²
Verkoop
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52120
  • Gebied 7358 m²
Verkoop
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53164
  • Gebied 2927 m²
Verkoop
180 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Objectcode 54504
  • Gebied 2119 m²
Verkoop
215 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57545
  • Gebied 13713 m²
Verkoop
206 400 € 5 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57595
  • Gebied 37460 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief