180 000 €
15 €/m²
Property 58828 photo 1
Property 58828 photo 2
Property 58828 photo 3
Property 58828 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 11299 m². В Никосии.

Shared residential field in Analiontas, Nicosia. The property is a shared (91,15%) of a residential field in Analiontas. It is located 500m from the center of the village. The field has a total land area of 11,299sqm and Gordian's share corresponds approximately to 10,299sqm. It abuts a registered road on its southern border and western border with a frontage of 38m and 29m respectively. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the nearby communities. There is a distribution agreement in place.

Verkoop
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25679
  • Gebied 972 m²
Verkoop
257 050 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25685
  • Gebied 1204 m²
Verkoop
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25714
  • Gebied 1253 m²
Verkoop
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25715
  • Gebied 1255 m²
Verkoop
167 800 € 259 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25716
  • Gebied 647 m²
Verkoop
164 650 € 258 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25718
  • Gebied 636 m²
Verkoop
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Objectcode 27189
  • Gebied 389 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Verkoop
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46483
  • Gebied 9309 m²
Verkoop
164 500 € 313 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49151
  • Gebied 524 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 45000 m
Verkoop
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51667
  • Gebied 2221 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief