180 000 €
28 €/m²
Property 58638 photo 1
Property 58638 photo 2
Property 58638 photo 3
Property 58638 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 6355 m². В Никосии.

Residential field under division in Pigenia, Nicosia. The property is a residential field under division in Pigenia. It is located 650m from Omega beach and 950m from Pyrgos port. The field has a total area of 6,355sqm with a planning and building permit in place for a division into 36 plots along with another three adjacent parcels. The division works have been completed and the plots attributed to the aforementioned asset are six.

Verkoop
167 800 € 259 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25716
  • Gebied 647 m²
Verkoop
164 650 € 258 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25718
  • Gebied 636 m²
Verkoop
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Objectcode 27189
  • Gebied 389 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Verkoop
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46483
  • Gebied 9309 m²
Verkoop
164 500 € 313 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49151
  • Gebied 524 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 45000 m
Verkoop
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51667
  • Gebied 2221 m²
Verkoop
145 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51689
  • Gebied 4140 m²
Verkoop
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52119
  • Gebied 7358 m²
Verkoop
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52120
  • Gebied 7358 m²
Verkoop
165 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52761
  • Gebied 7358 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief