Te koop - Vrijstaande woning 150 m² in Corfu

Griekenland Ionische Eilanden Noord Corfu Korfoe
240 000 € 160 000 €
1067 €/m²
Property 56475 photo 1
Property 56475 photo 2
Property 56475 photo 3
Property 56475 photo 4
Property 56475 photo 5
Property 56475 photo 6
Property 56475 photo 7
Property 56475 photo 8
Property 56475 photo 9
Property 56475 photo 10
Property 56475 photo 11
Property 56475 photo 12

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 1978
  • Afstand tot de zee: 3000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 10 km

Beschrijving

Te koop 1-verdieping huisje met een oppervlakte van 150 m² на острове Корфу.

Property for sale in the area of Sinarades.
 
The property with a total area of 150 sq.m consists of:
 
1 underground warehouse 50 sq.m
1 ground floor shop of 50 sq.m which is currently operating as a cafe.
1 apartment of 50 sq.m on the first floor with the following layout
(2 bedrooms, Living room. Kitchen and a wc with bathtub.)
 
The ground floor shop and apartment are currently leased

 

Locatie