verkocht
Property 31729 photo 1
Property 31729 photo 2
Property 31729 photo 3
Property 31729 photo 4
Property 31729 photo 5
Property 31729 photo 6
Property 31729 photo 7
Property 31729 photo 8
Property 31729 photo 9

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 1969
  • Aantal kamers: 2
  • Verwarmingstype: diesel
  • Badkamers: 1
  • Slaapkamers: 1
  • Toiletten: 1
  • Afstand tot de zee: 11000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 35 km

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 47 m² in Athene. Het appartement is gelegen op de 5e verdieping verdieping en bestaat uit: een slaapkamer, woonkamer, een keuken, een badkamer. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de stad. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

The flat is located in the center of Athens , 500m far from the famous Victoria square( green line of metro ), 600 m from the square of Attiki and metro station ( red line ) and 600 m from the national train station of Athens ( red line of metro )

The property has been fully renovated in 2018, as per the latest technologies, using the newest materials!
As per the request of the owner, the property has been made in an English style the interior layout has been changed, new electrical wiring, hydraulics and the sanitary fixtures were installed, all windows were replaced with double-glazed windows, equipped with the new thermal insulation technology  all the necessary bathroom fixtures were installed in the bathrooms

The  tax transition is 3.09%

Verkoop
300 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65304
  • Gebied 67 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
300 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65306
  • Gebied 60 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
170 000 € 4146 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65308
  • Gebied 41 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65309
  • Gebied 41 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65311
  • Gebied 41 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65317
  • Gebied 47 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
270 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65319
  • Gebied 34 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65320
  • Gebied 50 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65321
  • Gebied 96 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65334
  • Gebied 118 m²
  • Kamers 4

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief