Property 63093 photo 1
Property 63093 photo 2
Property 63093 photo 3
Property 63093 photo 4
Property 63093 photo 5
Property 63093 photo 6
Property 63093 photo 7

Details

  • verdieping: 4e verdieping
  • Jaar van renovatie: 2023
  • Aantal kamers: 1
  • Badkamers: 1
  • Toiletten: 1
  • Afstand tot de zee: 6000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 26 km

Diensten

  • Lift
  • Dubbel glas

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 29 m² in Athene. Het appartement is gelegen op de 5e verdieping verdieping en bestaat uit: woonkamer met keuken, een doucheruimte. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de stad. Onroerend goed heeft airconditioner. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Apartment Description – Sofokleous 33, Athens

This fully renovated 29 sq.m. apartment is located on the 5th floor of a building at Sofokleous 33, in the center of Athens. With careful renovation, it is an excellent choice for residence, rental, or investment.

Apartment Features:

  • Size: 29 sq.m.
  • Floor: 5th
  • Renovation: Fully renovated, aluminum frames, security door, kitchen
  • Furnishing: Partially furnished

Location & Accessibility:

  • Monastiraki Metro Station: 600 meters (7 minutes walk)
  • Ermou Street: 600 meters from the most commercial street in Athens
  • Varvakeios Market: Nearby for fresh produce and local flavors
  • Syntagma Square: 15 minutes walk (approximately 1.2 km)
  • Thiseio: 850 meters, ideal for walks and historical exploration

Ideal for:

  • Permanent Residence: Live in the city center with all amenities nearby.
  • Rental: High demand due to location and tourist traffic.
  • Golden Visa: Meets the program's requirements, attractive to foreign investors.

Price:

Available upon request. Contact for more information or to arrange a viewing.

Verkoop
270 000 € 3375 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59923
  • Gebied 80 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
270 000 € 2967 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59955
  • Gebied 91 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
147 000 € 3266 €/m²
  • Objectcode 60030
  • Gebied 45 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
315 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • Objectcode 60035
  • Gebied 100 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
430 000 € 3981 €/m²
  • Objectcode 60109
  • Gebied 108 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Objectcode 60135
  • Gebied 61 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
180 000 € 2337 €/m²
  • Objectcode 60136
  • Gebied 77 m²
  • Kamers 3

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief