Te koop - Vrijstaande woning 285 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Griekenland Macedonië Chalkidiki Kassandra Kallithea
900 000 €
3158 €/m²
Property 934 photo 1
Property 934 photo 2
Property 934 photo 3
Property 934 photo 4
Property 934 photo 5
Property 934 photo 6
Property 934 photo 7
Property 934 photo 8
Property 934 photo 9
Property 934 photo 10
Property 934 photo 11
Property 934 photo 12
Property 934 photo 13
Property 934 photo 14
Property 934 photo 15
Property 934 photo 16
Property 934 photo 17
Property 934 photo 18
Property 934 photo 19
Property 934 photo 20
Property 934 photo 21
Property 934 photo 22

Details

  • Aantal verdiepingen in het gebouw: 3
  • Strand: песчаный
  • Overige voorzieningen: Отопление, автополив, лифт, хорошая мебель, кладовая, полы из качественного кафеля, рольставни, ванная с гидромассажем, чердак и кладовые, много балконов
  • Niveaus: 3
  • Afstand tot de zee: 500 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 63 km

Diensten

  • Parkeren
  • Haard

Beschrijving

Te koop 3 verdieping tellend huisje met een oppervlakte van 285 m² на полуострове Кассандра, региона Халкидики. De Begane grond bestaat uit De 1e verdieping bestaat uit De 2e verdieping bestaat uit Onroerend goed heeft haard. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats.

Each of the three floors has an area of ​​100 sq.m, total area - 173.14 sq.m, it is possible to build an additional 180 sqm The 1st floor has a separate entrance and has a bedroom, living room with kitchen, completely equipped bathroom (shower). On the 2nd floor there is a bedroom, living room with kitchenette and bathroom, plenty of balconies. On the 3rd floor: master bedroom with en suite, 2 children's rooms, bathroom, bathroom with washing machine, balcony. All floors are covered with high quality tiles, installed alarm system. Small plot next to the house is planted with grass, set avtopoliv.