143 000 €
2344 €/m²
Property 64950 photo 1
Property 64950 photo 2
Property 64950 photo 3
Property 64950 photo 4
Property 64950 photo 5
Property 64950 photo 6
Property 64950 photo 7
Property 64950 photo 8
Property 64950 photo 9
Property 64950 photo 10
Property 64950 photo 11
Property 64950 photo 12
Property 64950 photo 13
Property 64950 photo 14
Property 64950 photo 15
Property 64950 photo 16
Property 64950 photo 17
Property 64950 photo 18

Details

  • Aantal verdiepingen in het gebouw: 7
  • Bouwjaar: 2005
  • Aantal kamers: 3
  • Verwarmingstype: gas
  • Energieklasse: C
  • Badkamers: 1
  • Slaapkamers: 2
  • Toiletten: 1
  • Afstand tot de zee: 1600 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 20 km

Diensten

  • Lift
  • Voorraadkast
  • Toegang
  • Dubbel glas
  • Garage

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 61 m² in Thessaloniki. Het appartement is gelegen op de 5e verdieping verdieping en bestaat uit: 2 slaapkamers, woonkamer met keuken, een doucheruimte. Het object biedt een prachtig panoramisch uitzicht op de stad. Onroerend goed heeft zonnepanelen voor het verwarmen van water, airconditioner, luifels, verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig. Er is een alarmsysteem aanwezig in het pand. Onroerend goed omvat garage.

Beautiful and Bright Apartment with Excellent Layout – 5th Floor

A particularly well-maintained apartment is available on the 5th floor of a building with a large elevator, ideal for those seeking comfort, great views, and excellent access to public transportation.

Upon entering, you are welcomed by a spacious and pleasant open-plan living room and kitchen, illuminated by a large balcony door that leads to the main, very spacious balcony.

The apartment features two balconies on the same façade, offering a wonderful view and a true sense of openness.

Features & Amenities

  • Synthetic window frames
  • Fly screens
  • Exterior aluminum storage cabinet on the balcony
  • Bathtub
  • Security door
  • Alarm system with key
  • Corner/apartment with cross-ventilation
  • 2 comfortable bedrooms
  • WC
  • Small indoor loft storage
  • Awnings
  • External thermal insulation – warm in winter, cool in summer
  • Tiled flooring throughout

Location

The property is located very close to the luxurious Grand Hotel 5*, in an area with constant activity, safety, and 24/7 security presence.