Property 64657 photo 1
Property 64657 photo 2
Property 64657 photo 3
Property 64657 photo 4
Property 64657 photo 5
Property 64657 photo 6
Property 64657 photo 7
Property 64657 photo 8
Property 64657 photo 9
Property 64657 photo 10
Property 64657 photo 11
Property 64657 photo 12
Property 64657 photo 13
Property 64657 photo 14

Details

  • Aantal verdiepingen in het gebouw: 5
  • Bouwjaar: 1978
  • Jaar van renovatie: 2025
  • Aantal kamers: 2
  • Verwarmingstype: electric
  • Energieklasse: B+
  • Badkamers: 1
  • Slaapkamers: 1
  • Toiletten: 1
  • Afstand tot de zee: 450 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 14 km

Diensten

  • Voorraadkast
  • Toegang
  • Dubbel glas

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 27 m² in Thessaloniki. Het appartement is gelegen op de 3e verdieping verdieping en bestaat uit: een slaapkamer, woonkamer met keuken, een doucheruimte, een voorraadkast. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de stad. Onroerend goed heeft luifels. Er is geen lift in het gebouw.

Fully Renovated Apartment for Sale – 27 sq.m. – 3rd Floor / No Elevator – Botsari Area, Thessaloniki

For sale: a modern, fully renovated apartment of 27 sq.m., located on the 3rd floor of a five-story amphitheatrical building, in a quiet neighborhood between Botsari and Analipsi, just 260 meters from the Analipsi Metro Station and 400 meters from the New Seafront Promenade.

Property Features

  • Size: 27 sq.m.
  • Floor: 3rd
  • Layout: 1 bedroom, open-plan living room and kitchen
  • Balcony: large 23 sq.m. terrace with awning and view
  • Bright and airy, with balconies in both rooms
  • Storage room
  • Energy class: B+
  • No elevator

Renovation 2025

The full renovation was completed in 2025, featuring:

  • New double-glazed windows
  • Reinforced security door
  • Modern kitchen and bathroom
  • High-quality materials and contemporary design

The apartment is ready for immediate occupancy or investment use, offering excellent rental yield (ROI within 3 years).

Location Highlights

An ideal location with excellent accessibility:

  • 400 m from the New Seafront Promenade
  • 260 m from Analipsi Metro Station
  • 240 m from OASTH bus stop (Vasilissis Olgas)
  • Close to universities and city center
  • Walking distance to supermarkets, schools, and local market
  • Quiet and safe residential area

Ideal For

  • Student or couple
  • Investment (short-term or long-term rental)
  • Single professional

A great opportunity — a stylish, modern apartment in a prime location with strong investment potential. Ready to become your new home or a profitable asset!

Vergelijkbare objecten

Wij raden aan Verkoop
90 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64769
  • Gebied 44 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
115 000 € 1916 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65777
  • Gebied 60 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
135 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65823
  • Gebied 33 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
144 000 € 2322 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64420
  • Gebied 62 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
143 000 € 2344 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64950
  • Gebied 61 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
87 000 € 1933 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65390
  • Gebied 45 m²
  • Kamers 2
Exclusief Verkoop
110 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64930
  • Gebied 28 m²
  • Kamers 1
Verkoop
140 000 € 127 000 € 4233 €/m²
  • Objectcode 62216
  • Gebied 30 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
122 000 € 3485 €/m²
  • Objectcode 66028
  • Gebied 35 m²
  • Kamers 2

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief