Te koop - Appartement 72 m² in Peloponnese

Griekenland Peloponnesos Korinthe Sluier Kokkoni
105 000 €
1458 €/m²
Property 63811 photo 1
Property 63811 photo 2

Details

  • verdieping: 1e verdieping
  • Bouwjaar: 2007
  • Aantal kamers: 3
  • Verwarmingstype: electric
  • Badkamers: 1
  • Slaapkamers: 2
  • Toiletten: 1
  • Afstand tot de zee: 700 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 125 km

Diensten

  • Garage

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 72 m² op het schiereiland Peloponnesos. Het appartement is gelegen op de 1e verdieping verdieping en bestaat uit: 2 slaapkamers, woonkamer met keuken, een badkamer. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op zee, op de stad.Er is geen lift in het gebouw. Onroerend goed omvat tuin, garage.

------------------------------------------

🏡 Apartment 72 sqm with Garden & Parking in Kokoni, Corinthia – 700 m from the Beach

Located in the quiet coastal settlement of Kokoni, just 700 meters from the beach, this 72.99 sqm first-floor apartment presents an excellent opportunity for both personal use and investment.

It features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom/WC, a kitchen and a living room in a bright and functional layout. It comes with a basement storage space, underground parking, and the exclusive use of a 65.05 sqm private garden, ideal for outdoor relaxation or entertainment.

The building was constructed in 2007, on a 464.23 sqm plot, and does not include an elevator. The property belongs to Energy Class E.

The apartment is currently rented until 31/05/2026, with a monthly rent of €307.66, providing a reliable income stream for investors.

Perfect for vacation or long-term residence, close to Corinth, the sea, and the Peloponnesian countryside.