Te koop - Grond 3350 m² on the island of Thassos

Griekenland Macedonië Prefectuur Kavala Thassos Limenaria
Op aanvraag
Property 63626 photo 1
Property 63626 photo 2
Property 63626 photo 3

Details

  • Ontwikkelingscoëfficiënt: 0,6
  • Afstand tot de zee: 250 m

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 3350 m². на острове Тасос. Het maakt deel uit van het stadsplan. Ter plaatse is aanwezig: structuur, water wordt geleverd. Met de mogelijkheid tot bouw op 2010 m².

Plot for Sale 3,350 sq.m. – Just 250 meters from the sea

A 3,350 square meter plot is available for sale in an excellent location, just 250 meters from the sea. Its position makes it ideal for both private residence and investment development.

Urban planning specifications:

* Building factor: 0.6

* Coverage ratio: 40%

* Maximum height: 7.5 meters

* Building potential: up to 2,010 sq.m.

The plot is suitable for the construction of residences, tourist accommodations, or commercial facilities. It is located in a developing area with easy access and proximity to key infrastructure.

It is also available for exchange through land-for-apartment agreement under favorable terms.

Verkoop
160 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50474
  • Gebied 5770 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 900 m
Verkoop
25 000 € 164 €/m²
  • Objectcode 55878
  • Gebied 152 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2500 m
Verkoop
150 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Objectcode 55947
  • Gebied 4848 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1700 m
Verkoop
145 000 € 226 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58079
  • Gebied 640 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 900 m
Verkoop
218 000 € 650 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58350
  • Gebied 335 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 180 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 948 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59541
  • Gebied 369 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 250 m
Verkoop
200 000 € 542 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59542
  • Gebied 369 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 250 m
Verkoop
200 000 € 487 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59543
  • Gebied 410 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 250 m
Verkoop
500 000 € 609 €/m²
  • Objectcode 60800
  • Gebied 820 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 650 m
Verkoop
200 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Objectcode 60801
  • Gebied 4010 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 480 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief