640 000 €
1833 €/m²
Property 63596 photo 1
Property 63596 photo 2

Details

  • Ontwikkelingscoëfficiënt: 0,6
  • Afstand tot de zee: 2900 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 21 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 349 m². в Афинах. Het maakt deel uit van het stadsplan. Het perceel heeft de mogelijkheid om een ​​bouwvergunning te verkrijgen.

---------------------------------------------------

Corner Plot with Permit for 6-Storey Apartment Building – Panorama, Voula

Located in the sought-after residential area of Panorama in Voula, this corner plot of 349 sq.m. is now available for sale, complete with a valid building permit for a 6-storey apartment building. Situated within the city plan, the plot enjoys an eastern orientation and panoramic open views, making it ideal for high-end residential development.

The property features a building coefficient of 0.6 and a coverage ratio of 33%, while its gentle slope allows for architectural flexibility and efficient design. Access is provided via a paved road, and the location offers a balance between tranquility and proximity to urban infrastructure.

Distances to key points:

  • Voula beach: 3.5 km
  • Glyfada center: 6 km
  • Athens International Airport: 19 km
  • Vari-Koropi Avenue: 2 km

An exceptional opportunity for developers, investors, or land exchange projects, in one of the most peaceful and upscale areas of southern Athens.