100 000 €
2000 €/m²
Property 63238 photo 1
Property 63238 photo 2
Property 63238 photo 3
Property 63238 photo 4
Property 63238 photo 5
Property 63238 photo 6
Property 63238 photo 7
Property 63238 photo 8
Property 63238 photo 9

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2010
  • Jaar van renovatie: 2017
  • Verwarmingstype: electric
  • Afstand tot de zee: 5000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 30 km

Beschrijving

Te koop коммерческое помещение oppervlakte 50 m² in Athene. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de stad. Onroerend goed heeft airconditioner, verwarming.

Office for Sale – Mezzanine – Dafni (Border with Ymittos) – 50 sq.m.

In a strategic and highly visible location in Dafni, just minutes from the metro and public transportation, a professional space of 50 sq.m. is available for sale, located on the mezzanine floor of a modern building constructed in 2010 and renovated in 2017.

🔹 Property Features:

  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Floor: Mezzanine
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Renovation: 2017
  • Energy Class: B
  • Electricity: Single-phase
  • Front-facing and dual-aspect, with natural light
  • Autonomous heating system (electric)
  • Air conditioning
  • Located on a 209 sq.m. plot
  • Ideal for office use, clinic, studio, consulting firm, or any professional activity

🏠 Conversion Potential – Golden Visa Eligibility

The property is suitable for conversion into residential use, making it eligible for Greece's Golden Visa Program, offering an excellent opportunity for foreign investors seeking residency through real estate acquisition.

Verkoop
130 000 € 317 €/m²
  • Objectcode 30402
  • Gebied 409 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 9000 m
Verkoop
130 000 € 1625 €/m²
  • Objectcode 34849
  • Gebied 80 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 9000 m
Verkoop
110 000 € 1375 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35108
  • Gebied 80 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 9000 m
Verkoop
135 000 € 931 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35509
  • Gebied 145 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4000 m
Verkoop
110 000 € 3142 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37877
  • Gebied 35 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7000 m
Verkoop
82 000 € 2277 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38130
  • Gebied 36 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7000 m
Verkoop
82 000 € 656 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39690
  • Gebied 125 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 12000 m
Verkoop
105 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44001
  • Gebied 70 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2350 m
Verkoop
120 000 € 1142 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45118
  • Gebied 105 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3500 m
Verkoop
127 000 € 2116 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56401
  • Gebied 60 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 450 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief