Gereserveerd
Property 62753 photo 1
Property 62753 photo 2
Property 62753 photo 3
Property 62753 photo 4
Property 62753 photo 5
Property 62753 photo 6
Property 62753 photo 7
Property 62753 photo 8
Property 62753 photo 9
Property 62753 photo 10
Property 62753 photo 11
Property 62753 photo 12
Property 62753 photo 13
Property 62753 photo 14
Property 62753 photo 15
Property 62753 photo 16
Property 62753 photo 17
Property 62753 photo 18
Property 62753 photo 19
Property 62753 photo 20
Property 62753 photo 21
Property 62753 photo 22
Property 62753 photo 23
Property 62753 photo 24
Property 62753 photo 25
Property 62753 photo 26
Property 62753 photo 27
Property 62753 photo 28
Property 62753 photo 29

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2026
  • Aantal kamers: 3
  • Staat: In aanbouw
  • Niveaus: 2
  • Badkamers: 1
  • Slaapkamers: 2
  • Toiletten: 2
  • Afstand tot de zee: 350 m
  • Afstand tot de dichtstbijzijnde stad: 4 km
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 64 km

Beschrijving

Te koop 2 verdieping verdieping en een oppervlakte van 80 m² op het eiland Kreta in aanbouw. De Begane grond bestaat uit woonkamer met keuken, een badkamer. De 1e verdieping bestaat uit 2 slaapkamers, een doucheruimte. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op zee, op de bergen. Onroerend goed heeft zonnepanelen voor het verwarmen van water, airconditioner. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats, tuin. Er is een privézwembad aanwezig.

A newly built villa is for sale within walking distance from the sea, in Ammoudara, Lassithi, in eastern Crete. The villa offers sea and mountain views, short distance from shops and other amenities as well as the beach and finally offers great rental potential. Its interior has an area of ​​80 sq m and consists of a ground floor and a 1st floor. On the ground floor we find an open plan living room with kitchen and a guest WC. On the 1st floor we find 2 bedroom with balconies and 1 bathroom. The outdoor area is approximately 340 sq m of exclusive use, fenced with a private swimming pool and parking.

Key Features:

  • Location: Ammoudara area is a prime location near Agios Nikolaos city in south east Crete
  • Exclusive Residence: Luxury villa with area of exclusive usage and balconies
  • Sea and mountain views: Enjoy sea and mountain view from the 1st floor
  • Proximity to the sea: 5 mins walking distance from the nearest (almost private) beach
  • Access to the city: 5 mins drive from the city of Agios Nikolaos proves easy access to amenities.
  • Quiet Neighborhood: Ammoudara is known for its tranquil environment, ideal for those seeking peace and privacy

Interior Amenities:

  • Living Space: At 80sq.m the villa promises decent amount of space to live in comfort
  • Luxury Finishes: Materials like wood and stone offer a luxury touch in the desing of the property

Exterior Amenities:

  • Privacy: Decent distance between buildings surrounded with fence, aproximately 340sq.m of land plot for exclusive usage with limitless possibilities
  • Private Parking: Each property has private parking for one car and a motorbike
  • Swimming Pool: Beautiful designed 27 sq.m swimming pool

Payment Plan:

A flexible plan of 5 payments 20% each, based on construction progress ensures convenience and transparency

THE PROPERTY IS RESERVED!

Vergelijkbare objecten

Exclusief Verkoop
579 000 € 4991 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57728
  • Gebied 116 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
1 760 000 € 5028 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57917
  • Gebied 350 m²
  • Kamers 7
Verkoop
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57927
  • Gebied 290 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 550 m
Verkoop
3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58324
  • Gebied 500 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
2 469 000 € 10287 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58507
  • Gebied 240 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 400 m
Verkoop
3 197 000 € 10800 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58511
  • Gebied 296 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 400 m
Verkoop
4 198 000 € 13159 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58524
  • Gebied 319 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 400 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59695
  • Gebied 70 m²
  • Kamers 3
Wij raden aan Verkoop
1 950 000 € 1 400 000 € 4444 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59946
  • Gebied 315 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief