215 000 €
15 €/m²
Property 57545 photo 1
Property 57545 photo 2
Property 57545 photo 3
Property 57545 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 13713 m². В Никосии.

Residential field in Deneia, Nicosia. The property is a residential field in Deneia. It is located on Agias Eleftherias street, 450m from the center of the village. The field has an area of 13,713sqm. It benefits from a road frontage of 145m along its eastern border while it is adjacent to state government land on its southern boundaries. It offers close proximity to Deneia's primary school and easy access to the highway connecting Nicosia and Kokkinotrimithia.

Verkoop
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25679
  • Gebied 972 m²
Verkoop
257 050 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25685
  • Gebied 1204 m²
Verkoop
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25714
  • Gebied 1253 m²
Verkoop
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25715
  • Gebied 1255 m²
Verkoop
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Objectcode 27189
  • Gebied 389 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Verkoop
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46483
  • Gebied 9309 m²
Verkoop
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51667
  • Gebied 2221 m²
Verkoop
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52119
  • Gebied 7358 m²
Verkoop
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52120
  • Gebied 7358 m²
Verkoop
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53164
  • Gebied 2927 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief