250 000 €
26 €/m²
Property 46483 photo 1
Property 46483 photo 2
Property 46483 photo 3
Property 46483 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 9309 m². В Никосии.

Shared residential field in Geri, Nicosia. This property is a shared (50%) residential filed in Geri. It is located 3.5km from the roundabout towards the Nicosia General Hospital and just 100m from Athalassis Avenue. It benefits from a registered road frontage of 156m and is covered by all utility services, such as water and electricity.

Verkoop
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25715
  • Gebied 1255 m²
Verkoop
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Objectcode 27189
  • Gebied 389 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Verkoop
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46320
  • Gebied 5017 m²
Verkoop
324 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46357
  • Gebied 31773 m²
Verkoop
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46483
  • Gebied 9309 m²
Verkoop
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51667
  • Gebied 2221 m²
Verkoop
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52119
  • Gebied 7358 m²
Verkoop
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52120
  • Gebied 7358 m²
Verkoop
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56123
  • Gebied 3243 m²
Verkoop
215 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57545
  • Gebied 13713 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief