Op aanvraag
Property 57295 photo 1
Property 57295 photo 2
Property 57295 photo 3
Property 57295 photo 4
Property 57295 photo 5
Property 57295 photo 6
Property 57295 photo 7
Property 57295 photo 8
Property 57295 photo 9
Property 57295 photo 10
Property 57295 photo 11

Details

  • Aantal verdiepingen in het gebouw: 2
  • Bouwjaar: 2023
  • Aantal kamers: 6
  • Verwarmingstype: electric
  • Staat: In aanbouw
  • Energieklasse: A+
  • Afstand tot de zee: 2400 m
  • Afstand tot de dichtstbijzijnde stad: 1 km
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 16 km

Beschrijving

Te koop бизнес oppervlakte 298 m² op het eiland Kreta. Бизнес heeft een hoekige opstelling. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op zee, op de bergen, op de stad, op het bos. Onroerend goed heeft zonnepanelen voor het verwarmen van water, airconditioner, barbecueplek, verwarming. Er is een alarmsysteem aanwezig in het pand. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats, tuin. Er is een privézwembad aanwezig.

Two Luxury Villas with Private Pools – 160 m² Each

Located in one of Crete’s most sought-after areas, these two elegant villas perfectly balance modern design, comfort, and sustainability. Whether for private living or as a high-return investment, they offer an exceptional lifestyle opportunity.

Each villa spans 160 m² and features:

  • 3 spacious bedrooms, each with en-suite bathrooms
  • An additional guest bathroom for convenience
  • Bright, open-plan interiors with modern furnishings
  • Fully equipped kitchen connected to the living and dining areas
  • Large aluminium double-glazed windows for natural light and excellent insulation

Outdoor Living

Step outside to your private swimming pool with a separate children’s section, surrounded by sun loungers and shaded areas. A BBQ and dining area complete the setting, making it perfect for relaxed family moments or entertaining guests under the Cretan sky.

Sustainable Features

  • Solar panels for electricity
  • Solar water-heating system
  • Heating and cooling pumps in every room

Strong Investment Potential

Both villas are already successfully rented out, generating very good ROI with proven occupancy rates. Detailed rental data is available upon request, demonstrating their reliability as an income-producing investment.

Location Highlights

  • Sandy beach: 2.5 km (5 minutes by car)
  • Taverns: 800 m
  • Supermarket: 1.5 km (2 minutes by car)
  • Tennis & Paddle Academies: 2.8 km (4 minutes by car)
  • Golf Course: 5.3 km (8 minutes by car)
  • Water Park: 5.3 km (8 minutes by car)
  • Heraklion Airport: 20 km
  • New Kastelli Airport: 17 km

Why Choose These Villas?

Combining privacy, eco-friendly living, and proven rental returns, these villas are an outstanding option for both a serene retreat and a profitable investment.

Verkoop
1 700 000 € 2931 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40428
  • Gebied 580 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 82 m
Verkoop
265 000 € 1060 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40430
  • Gebied 250 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 265 m
Verkoop
250 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40487
  • Gebied 160 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 445 m
Verkoop
500 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41550
  • Gebied 750 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4500 m
Verkoop
5 000 000 € 16666 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41627
  • Gebied 300 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 390 m
Verkoop
300 000 € 937 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41730
  • Gebied 320 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3100 m
Verkoop
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41752
  • Gebied 142 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
4 170 000 €
  • Objectcode 41894
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 790 m
Verkoop
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41978
  • Gebied 550 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
1 070 000 € 3354 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42030
  • Gebied 319 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1900 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief