800 000 €
2787 €/m²
Property 49006 photo 1
Property 49006 photo 2
Property 49006 photo 3
Property 49006 photo 4
Property 49006 photo 5
Property 49006 photo 6
Property 49006 photo 7
Property 49006 photo 8
Property 49006 photo 9
Property 49006 photo 10
Property 49006 photo 11
Property 49006 photo 12
Property 49006 photo 13
Property 49006 photo 14
Property 49006 photo 15
Property 49006 photo 16
Property 49006 photo 17
Property 49006 photo 18
Property 49006 photo 19
Property 49006 photo 20
Property 49006 photo 21
Property 49006 photo 22
Property 49006 photo 23
Property 49006 photo 24
Property 49006 photo 25
Property 49006 photo 26
Property 49006 photo 27
Property 49006 photo 28
Property 49006 photo 29
Property 49006 photo 30

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2007
  • Aantal kamers: 6
  • Verwarmingstype: diesel
  • Niveaus: 3
  • Badkamers: 3
  • Slaapkamers: 5
  • Toiletten: 3
  • Afstand tot de zee: 3400 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 17 km

Beschrijving

Te koop 3 verdieping verdieping en een oppervlakte van 287 m² op het eiland Kreta. De Kelder bestaat uit een voorraadkast. De Begane grond bestaat uit een slaapkamer, woonkamer met keuken, eetlepel, 2 doucheruimtes. De 1e verdieping bestaat uit 4 slaapkamers, een badkamer. Het object biedt een prachtig panoramisch uitzicht op zee, op de bergen, op de stad, op het bos. Onroerend goed heeft zonnepanelen voor het verwarmen van water, haard, airconditioner, barbecueplek, verwarming. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Er is een alarmsysteem aanwezig in het pand. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats, tuin. Er is een privézwembad aanwezig.

For Sale: Luxury Villa 287 sq.m. in Crete – Municipality of Hersonissos

This beautiful villa is located in a quiet and prestigious neighborhood, on a 1,000 sq.m. plot, surrounded by high-quality residences. Built in 2007, it perfectly combines comfort, elegance, and functionality, making it an ideal choice for a permanent home or a high-potential investment.

Property Layout:

Basement (61 sq.m.)

  • Spacious, open area that can be used as storage, a gym, or a recreational space.

Ground Floor

  • Open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area with fireplace
  • WC/shower
  • Autonomous 32 sq.m. studio with private entrance and its own WC/shower

First Floor

  • 4 comfortable bedrooms
  • 2 large terraces (front and back) offering sea views from one side and mountain views from the other

Additional Features:

  • Private swimming pool
  • Landscaped garden
  • Oil heating system
  • Air conditioning throughout