Te koop - Appartement 174 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41444 photo 1
Property 41444 photo 2
Property 41444 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41444
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 174 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 174 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
2 680 000 € 19142 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41293
  • Gebied 140 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41294
  • Gebied 135 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
3 590 000 € 17342 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41295
  • Gebied 207 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 780 000 € 19857 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41296
  • Gebied 140 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
3 980 000 € 17847 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41297
  • Gebied 223 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 780 000 € 20000 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41298
  • Gebied 139 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41299
  • Gebied 201 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41300
  • Gebied 201 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
5 980 000 € 15216 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41301
  • Gebied 393 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
622 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41303
  • Gebied 133 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief