Te koop - Appartement 120 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41443 photo 1
Property 41443 photo 2
Property 41443 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41443
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 120 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 120 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
373 680 € 3460 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52435
  • Gebied 108 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
501 228 € 3740 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52440
  • Gebied 134 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
2 500 000 € 3900 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52451
  • Gebied 641 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52543
  • Gebied 100 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
385 000 € 2730 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52956
  • Gebied 141 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Objectcode 54440
  • Gebied 160 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
815 000 € 6791 €/m²
  • Objectcode 54578
  • Gebied 120 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
1 200 000 € 6857 €/m²
  • Objectcode 54581
  • Gebied 175 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
1 740 000 € 11677 €/m²
  • Objectcode 54598
  • Gebied 149 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
440 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • Objectcode 55941
  • Gebied 64 m²
  • Kamers 2

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief