Te koop - Appartement 137 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41442 photo 1
Property 41442 photo 2
Property 41442 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41442
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 137 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 137 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
500 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Objectcode 22850
  • Gebied 130 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 200 m
Verkoop
Op aanvraag
  • Objectcode 23042
  • Gebied 131 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Verkoop
Op aanvraag
  • Objectcode 23056
  • Gebied 187 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Verkoop
3 500 000 € 14583 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23454
  • Gebied 240 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
800 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23518
  • Gebied 112 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 250 m
Verkoop
2 750 000 € 2 200 000 € 18803 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23563
  • Gebied 117 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Verkoop
600 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23725
  • Gebied 125 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
450 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23729
  • Gebied 125 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
1 300 000 € 9285 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23730
  • Gebied 140 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
405 000 € 5328 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23896
  • Gebied 76 m²
  • Kamers 3

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief