Te koop - Appartement 168 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41441 photo 1
Property 41441 photo 2
Property 41441 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41441
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 168 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 168 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
725 000 € 3961 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52248
  • Gebied 183 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
320 000 € 3298 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52260
  • Gebied 97 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
333 600 € 3238 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52281
  • Gebied 103 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
510 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52332
  • Gebied 137 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
5 445 000 € 3799 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52333
  • Gebied 1433 m²
  • Kamers 30
Verkoop
380 000 € 3518 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52358
  • Gebied 108 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
545 547 € 5682 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52379
  • Gebied 96 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
756 126 € 6301 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52380
  • Gebied 120 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
4 200 000 € 3083 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52401
  • Gebied 1362 m²
  • Kamers 36
Verkoop
362 320 € 3517 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52434
  • Gebied 103 m²
  • Kamers 3

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief