Te koop - Appartement 136 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41438 photo 1
Property 41438 photo 2
Property 41438 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41438
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 136 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 136 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
530 622 € 4279 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49738
  • Gebied 124 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
410 000 € 3082 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49789
  • Gebied 133 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
577 000 € 4507 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50002
  • Gebied 128 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
3 600 000 € 11612 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50033
  • Gebied 310 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
246 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50453
  • Gebied 70 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
620 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50523
  • Gebied 155 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
877 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50531
  • Gebied 304 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
520 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50616
  • Gebied 100 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50617
  • Gebied 100 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
210 000 € 2359 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50921
  • Gebied 89 m²
  • Kamers 3

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief