Te koop - Appartement 174 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41432 photo 1
Property 41432 photo 2
Property 41432 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41432
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 174 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 174 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48660
  • Gebied 200 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
390 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48787
  • Gebied 93 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
430 000 € 5058 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48791
  • Gebied 85 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48889
  • Gebied 96 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
250 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48935
  • Gebied 87 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
690 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48936
  • Gebied 161 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
400 000 € 2877 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48944
  • Gebied 139 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
1 200 000 € 7317 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48950
  • Gebied 164 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
340 000 € 5862 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49048
  • Gebied 58 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49050
  • Gebied 97 m²
  • Kamers 3

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief