Te koop - Appartement 119 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41423 photo 1
Property 41423 photo 2
Property 41423 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41423
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 119 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 119 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
2 880 000 € 16551 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41356
  • Gebied 174 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 800 000 € 16766 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41357
  • Gebied 167 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 370 000 € 17173 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41358
  • Gebied 138 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 120 000 € 17666 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41359
  • Gebied 120 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 920 000 € 16781 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41360
  • Gebied 174 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41361
  • Gebied 167 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 400 000 € 17391 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41362
  • Gebied 138 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 150 000 € 17916 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41363
  • Gebied 120 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 960 000 € 17011 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41364
  • Gebied 174 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 880 000 € 17245 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41365
  • Gebied 167 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief