Te koop - Appartement 168 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41421 photo 1
Property 41421 photo 2
Property 41421 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41421
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 168 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 168 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
2 500 000 € 13661 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26180
  • Gebied 183 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
3 700 000 € 7400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26181
  • Gebied 500 m²
  • Kamers 6
Verkoop
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26356
  • Gebied 106 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 900 m
Verkoop
1 500 000 € 990 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26372
  • Gebied 132 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 200 m
Verkoop
400 000 € 2857 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26477
  • Gebied 140 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 200 m
Verkoop
390 000 € 4588 €/m²
  • Objectcode 27292
  • Gebied 85 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
672 500 € 8406 €/m²
  • Objectcode 29388
  • Gebied 80 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
747 000 € 8300 €/m²
  • Objectcode 29393
  • Gebied 90 m²
  • Kamers 3

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief