Te koop - Appartement 119 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41419 photo 1
Property 41419 photo 2
Property 41419 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41419
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 119 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 119 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
500 500 € 3575 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38324
  • Gebied 140 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
500 000 € 5263 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38344
  • Gebied 95 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
800 000 € 4968 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38532
  • Gebied 161 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
700 000 € 5035 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38567
  • Gebied 139 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
395 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38599
  • Gebied 101 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
792 000 € 9658 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38863
  • Gebied 82 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
459 000 € 3857 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38892
  • Gebied 119 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
477 000 € 3407 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38924
  • Gebied 140 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
1 380 000 € 9857 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38940
  • Gebied 140 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
750 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38958
  • Gebied 120 m²
  • Kamers 4

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief