Te koop - Appartement 136 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41418 photo 1
Property 41418 photo 2
Property 41418 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41418
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 136 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 136 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
950 000 € 4077 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45562
  • Gebied 233 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
355 000 € 4437 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45572
  • Gebied 80 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
650 000 € 3282 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45573
  • Gebied 198 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45676
  • Gebied 283 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 700 m
Verkoop
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45693
  • Gebied 210 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
780 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45694
  • Gebied 210 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
665 500 € 3759 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45725
  • Gebied 177 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
750 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45726
  • Gebied 156 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
3 650 000 € 15208 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45771
  • Gebied 240 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
460 000 € 3194 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45818
  • Gebied 144 m²
  • Kamers 3

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief