Te koop - Appartement 174 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41416 photo 1
Property 41416 photo 2
Property 41416 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41416
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 174 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 174 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
2 400 000 € 14201 €/m²
  • Objectcode 24949
  • Gebied 169 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
790 000 € 6171 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25037
  • Gebied 128 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
1 055 000 € 4586 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25768
  • Gebied 230 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
1 600 000 € 17777 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25777
  • Gebied 90 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
560 000 € 6436 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25956
  • Gebied 87 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1800 m
Verkoop
399 000 € 2955 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26123
  • Gebied 135 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
2 500 000 € 13661 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26180
  • Gebied 183 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
3 700 000 € 7400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26181
  • Gebied 500 m²
  • Kamers 6
Verkoop
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26356
  • Gebied 106 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 900 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief