Te koop - Appartement 119 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41411 photo 1
Property 41411 photo 2
Property 41411 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41411
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 119 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 119 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
2 400 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • Objectcode 33894
  • Gebied 168 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
4 500 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • Objectcode 33907
  • Gebied 315 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
490 000 € 5568 €/m²
  • Objectcode 34202
  • Gebied 88 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
2 500 000 € 8305 €/m²
  • Objectcode 34233
  • Gebied 301 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
1 125 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • Objectcode 34282
  • Gebied 189 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 300 m
Verkoop
499 000 € 2901 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35205
  • Gebied 172 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
750 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35315
  • Gebied 120 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
400 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35709
  • Gebied 167 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
365 000 € 3967 €/m²
  • Objectcode 36080
  • Gebied 92 m²
  • Kamers 3

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief