Te koop - Appartement 168 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41409 photo 1
Property 41409 photo 2
Property 41409 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41409
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 168 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 168 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
690 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48936
  • Gebied 161 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
400 000 € 2877 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48944
  • Gebied 139 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
1 200 000 € 7317 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48950
  • Gebied 164 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
340 000 € 5862 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49048
  • Gebied 58 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49050
  • Gebied 97 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
1 357 000 € 7935 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49051
  • Gebied 171 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
550 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49253
  • Gebied 161 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
600 000 € 6382 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49491
  • Gebied 94 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49563
  • Gebied 166 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49653
  • Gebied 98 m²
  • Kamers 3

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief