Te koop - Appartement 135 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41407 photo 1
Property 41407 photo 2
Property 41407 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41407
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 135 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 135 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
1 050 000 € 11170 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44297
  • Gebied 94 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 200 m
Verkoop
Op aanvraag
  • Objectcode 44378
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 500 m
Verkoop
2 257 200 € 17914 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44433
  • Gebied 126 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
5 614 500 € 22104 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44434
  • Gebied 254 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Verkoop
489 000 € 5147 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44483
  • Gebied 95 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
1 550 000 € 10264 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44656
  • Gebied 151 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 500 m
Verkoop
2 450 000 € 2 000 000 € 13157 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44730
  • Gebied 152 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 40 m
Verkoop
2 600 000 € 11063 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44807
  • Gebied 235 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 10 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44950
  • Gebied 90 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 400 m
Verkoop
850 000 € 7024 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44952
  • Gebied 121 m²
  • Kamers 3

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief