Te koop - Appartement 135 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41404 photo 1
Property 41404 photo 2
Property 41404 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41404
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 135 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 135 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes

Verkoop
370 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42256
  • Gebied 100 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
480 000 € 3692 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42258
  • Gebied 130 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
550 000 € 11224 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42315
  • Gebied 49 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
735 000 € 8546 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42316
  • Gebied 86 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
775 000 € 9011 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42318
  • Gebied 86 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
785 000 € 10466 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42319
  • Gebied 75 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
370 000 € 3814 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42384
  • Gebied 97 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4000 m
Verkoop
650 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42405
  • Gebied 175 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42415
  • Gebied 359 m²
  • Kamers 4

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief