Te koop - Appartement 145 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41398 photo 1
Property 41398 photo 2
Property 41398 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41398
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 145 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 145 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
2 785 000 € 10711 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40392
  • Gebied 260 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
725 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40393
  • Gebied 203 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
770 000 € 3793 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40396
  • Gebied 203 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
550 000 € 7333 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40856
  • Gebied 75 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
1 700 000 € 11409 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40918
  • Gebied 149 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
1 390 000 € 6150 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41253
  • Gebied 226 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 150 m
Verkoop
840 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41254
  • Gebied 168 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
1 000 000 € 3816 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41255
  • Gebied 262 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
1 200 000 € 4316 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41264
  • Gebied 278 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 150 m
Verkoop
1 150 000 € 6886 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41265
  • Gebied 167 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 150 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief