Te koop - Appartement 135 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41393 photo 1
Property 41393 photo 2
Property 41393 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41393
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 135 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 135 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45132
  • Gebied 203 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45133
  • Gebied 203 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
930 000 € 4581 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45134
  • Gebied 203 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
2 220 000 € 16204 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45137
  • Gebied 137 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
2 235 000 € 16679 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45139
  • Gebied 134 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
3 730 000 € 13970 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45141
  • Gebied 267 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
5 800 000 € 19205 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45142
  • Gebied 302 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
2 785 000 € 13994 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45146
  • Gebied 199 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
2 500 000 € 12690 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45147
  • Gebied 197 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
3 950 000 € 22571 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45149
  • Gebied 175 m²
  • Kamers 5

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief