Te koop - Appartement 168 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41392 photo 1
Property 41392 photo 2
Property 41392 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41392
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 168 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Diensten

  • Lift

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 168 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
2 200 000 € 14666 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42950
  • Gebied 150 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
2 000 000 € 14705 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43628
  • Gebied 136 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 40 m
Verkoop
1 380 000 € 12545 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43651
  • Gebied 110 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
525 000 € 5526 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43705
  • Gebied 95 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44118
  • Gebied 137 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 200 m
Wij raden aan Verkoop
1 250 000 € 8561 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44123
  • Gebied 146 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 250 m
Verkoop
600 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44286
  • Gebied 118 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44287
  • Gebied 160 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
520 000 € 4297 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44293
  • Gebied 121 m²
  • Kamers 4

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief