Te koop - Appartement 85 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41390 photo 1
Property 41390 photo 2
Property 41390 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41390
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 85 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 85 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
355 000 € 2689 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50926
  • Gebied 132 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
2 150 000 € 2221 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51111
  • Gebied 968 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1200 m
Verkoop
380 000 € 4418 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51113
  • Gebied 86 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
330 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51114
  • Gebied 84 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
850 000 € 6159 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51193
  • Gebied 138 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
360 000 € 3789 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51289
  • Gebied 95 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
5 900 000 € 4347 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51299
  • Gebied 1357 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2600 m
Verkoop
9 580 000 € 5512 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51300
  • Gebied 1738 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51403
  • Gebied 118 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
3 750 000 € 2480 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51496
  • Gebied 1512 m²
  • Kamers 18

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief