Te koop - Appartement 81 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41379 photo 1
Property 41379 photo 2
Property 41379 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41379
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 81 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 81 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46526
  • Gebied 82 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
860 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46527
  • Gebied 273 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
465 000 € 3019 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46528
  • Gebied 154 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
570 000 € 4956 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46530
  • Gebied 115 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
705 000 € 4862 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46531
  • Gebied 145 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
495 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46550
  • Gebied 50 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
531 508 € 4392 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46828
  • Gebied 121 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
748 580 € 4678 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46829
  • Gebied 160 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
648 000 € 3724 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46927
  • Gebied 174 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
974 000 € 5975 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46932
  • Gebied 163 m²
  • Kamers 4

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief