Te koop - Appartement 135 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41378 photo 1
Property 41378 photo 2
Property 41378 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41378
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 135 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 135 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
419 000 € 2909 €/m²
  • Objectcode 36725
  • Gebied 144 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
345 000 € 2005 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37243
  • Gebied 172 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
1 200 000 € 3692 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37244
  • Gebied 325 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
900 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37282
  • Gebied 200 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
1 111 950 € 6464 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37329
  • Gebied 172 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
2 245 980 € 6847 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37331
  • Gebied 328 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
1 290 000 € 8216 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37494
  • Gebied 157 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
2 090 000 € 16587 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37610
  • Gebied 126 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
2 500 000 € 13888 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37781
  • Gebied 180 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
3 900 000 € 11470 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37782
  • Gebied 340 m²
  • Kamers 6

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief