Te koop - Appartement 85 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41375 photo 1
Property 41375 photo 2
Property 41375 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41375
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 85 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 85 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
1 450 000 € 5686 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41318
  • Gebied 255 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2500 m
Verkoop
1 211 000 € 5685 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41319
  • Gebied 213 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 350 m
Verkoop
1 323 000 € 4424 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41320
  • Gebied 299 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 350 m
Verkoop
1 270 000 € 14767 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41321
  • Gebied 86 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 300 000 € 13772 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41322
  • Gebied 167 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
1 930 000 € 13985 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41323
  • Gebied 138 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41325
  • Gebied 82 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
1 780 000 € 14354 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41326
  • Gebied 124 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 340 000 € 14011 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41327
  • Gebied 167 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
1 960 000 € 14202 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41328
  • Gebied 138 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief