Te koop - Appartement 81 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41374 photo 1
Property 41374 photo 2
Property 41374 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41374
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 81 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 81 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
900 000 € 3797 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49700
  • Gebied 237 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49702
  • Gebied 118 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
332 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49704
  • Gebied 108 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
461 000 € 4852 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49717
  • Gebied 95 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
335 611 € 6991 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49736
  • Gebied 48 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
1 430 286 € 7815 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49737
  • Gebied 183 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
530 622 € 4279 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49738
  • Gebied 124 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
410 000 € 3082 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49789
  • Gebied 133 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
577 000 € 4507 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50002
  • Gebied 128 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
3 600 000 € 11612 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50033
  • Gebied 310 m²
  • Kamers 4

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief