Te koop - Appartement 87 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
Op aanvraag
Property 41371 photo 1
Property 41371 photo 2
Property 41371 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41371
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Appartement
  • Gebied 87 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 100 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 87 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

Verkoop
2 650 000 € 15868 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41340
  • Gebied 167 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 240 000 € 16231 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41341
  • Gebied 138 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 010 000 € 16750 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41342
  • Gebied 120 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 760 000 € 15862 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41343
  • Gebied 174 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 690 000 € 16107 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41344
  • Gebied 167 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 270 000 € 16449 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41345
  • Gebied 138 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 040 000 € 17000 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41346
  • Gebied 120 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 800 000 € 16091 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41347
  • Gebied 174 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
1 260 000 € 14482 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41348
  • Gebied 87 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
2 730 000 € 16347 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41349
  • Gebied 167 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief