verkocht
Property 19937 photo 1
Property 19937 photo 2
Property 19937 photo 3
Property 19937 photo 4
Property 19937 photo 5
Property 19937 photo 6
Property 19937 photo 7
Property 19937 photo 8
Property 19937 photo 9
Property 19937 photo 10
Property 19937 photo 11
Property 19937 photo 12
Property 19937 photo 13
Property 19937 photo 14
Property 19937 photo 15
Property 19937 photo 16
Property 19937 photo 17
Property 19937 photo 18
Property 19937 photo 19
Property 19937 photo 20
Property 19937 photo 21
Property 19937 photo 22
Property 19937 photo 23
Property 19937 photo 24
Property 19937 photo 25
Property 19937 photo 26
Property 19937 photo 27
Property 19937 photo 28

Details

  • Jaarlijks: 8,70%
  • Bouwjaar: 1965
  • Afstand tot de zee: 9000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 36 km

Diensten

  • Voorraadkast

Beschrijving

Te koop бизнес oppervlakte 527 m² in Athene. Бизнес heeft een hoekige opstelling. Het object biedt een prachtig panoramisch uitzicht op de bergen, op de stad, op het bos.De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

We offer for sale a 6-storey building in the center of Athens within walking distance from Omonia Square.

In the ground floor, there is a commercial store. 

The first floor consists of 4 rooms, as also the second and the third.

The fourth floor consists of 3 rooms, the fifth of two rooms and the sixth of one room. 

The building is located in Omonia - Athens area - part of the famous lively area, a traditional meeting place for students and creative people. The area provides a historical body of Athens National Technical University, National Archaeological Museum, the hill Strefis. Also the area has all the necessary infrastructure, transport links.

This facility will be completely reconstructed, after the completion of all the works produced 18 rooms fully furnished, new electrical system, plumbing, fully furnished and appliances.

The building is located in Panepistimiou - Athens area - part of the famous lively area, a traditional meeting place for students and creative people.

The area provides a historical body of Athens National Technical University, National Museum of Archaeology, Strefis. The area of the hill has all the necessary infrastructure, transport links.

The building has already a tenant ( an international company ) who will rent immediately the property  after reconstruction by 6.000 per month 

THE PROPERTY IS RESERVED!

Verkoop
97 000 € 4217 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35485
  • Gebied 23 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7400 m
Verkoop
930 000 € 3049 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39106
  • Gebied 305 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 16000 m
Verkoop
490 000 € 1794 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40542
  • Gebied 273 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 230 m
Verkoop
300 000 € 714 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40841
  • Gebied 420 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 13000 m
Verkoop
215 000 € 1235 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40867
  • Gebied 174 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6500 m
Verkoop
35 000 € 538 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41162
  • Gebied 65 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 14000 m
Investeringen Verkoop
75 000 € 1704 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45756
  • Gebied 44 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 9500 m
Verkoop
285 000 € 1748 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45891
  • Gebied 163 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 9000 m
Verkoop
1 330 000 € 2955 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46935
  • Gebied 450 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2500 m
Verkoop
650 000 € 1846 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48583
  • Gebied 352 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief