Op aanvraag
Property 65553 photo 1
Property 65553 photo 2
Property 65553 photo 3
Property 65553 photo 4
Property 65553 photo 5
Property 65553 photo 6
Property 65553 photo 7
Property 65553 photo 8
Property 65553 photo 9
Property 65553 photo 10
Property 65553 photo 11
Property 65553 photo 12
Property 65553 photo 13
Property 65553 photo 14
Property 65553 photo 15

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 2500 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 40 km

Diensten

  • Parkeren
  • Voorraadkast

Beschrijving

Te koop 1-verdieping huisje met een oppervlakte van 185 m² на острове Корфу. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats, tuin.

For Sale – Complex of Three Residences in Gousades

A complex of three residences with a total surface area of 185 sq.m. is offered for sale, situated on a 10,000 sq.m. plot in a quiet and naturally privileged location in the area of Gousades.

The main residence is a two-storey building arranged as follows:

  • The ground floor consists of a spacious open-plan area suitable for a living and dining space.
  • The first floor includes three comfortable bedrooms and a bathroom (WC) with a bathtub.

Adjacent to the main residence, there are two additional independent buildings:

  • The first building functions entirely as a fully equipped kitchen area and has its own private entrance.
  • The second is an autonomous ground-floor apartment featuring two bedrooms and a bathroom (WC) with a bathtub, ideal for guests or tourist exploitation.

The property extends across a 10-stremma (10,000 sq.m.) plot, offering privacy, open surroundings, and significant development potential for either residential or investment purposes.

Verkoop
630 000 € 2086 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59310
  • Gebied 302 m²
  • Kamers 9
Verkoop
275 000 € 250 000 € 1923 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56043
  • Gebied 130 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
320 000 € 4637 €/m²
  • Objectcode 61698
  • Gebied 69 m²
  • Kamers 3
Verkoop
1 650 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • Objectcode 47199
  • Gebied 240 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2400 m
Verkoop
950 000 € 6333 €/m²
  • Objectcode 62841
  • Gebied 150 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 500 m
Verkoop
300 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Objectcode 47131
  • Gebied 132 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6000 m
Verkoop
300 000 € 5172 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49627
  • Gebied 58 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
580 000 € 1633 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50661
  • Gebied 355 m²
  • Kamers 7
Verkoop
30 000 € 857 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39317
  • Gebied 35 m²
  • Kamers 2
Verkoop
270 000 € 1227 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43996
  • Gebied 220 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief