260 500 €
6354 €/m²
Property 63008 photo 1
Property 63008 photo 2
Property 63008 photo 3
Property 63008 photo 4

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2009
  • Jaar van renovatie: 2026
  • Verwarmingstype: electric
  • Afstand tot de zee: 10000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 25 km

Diensten

  • Lift
  • Dubbel glas

Beschrijving

Te koop appartement van 41 m² in Athene. Het appartement is gelegen op de 1e verdieping verdieping en bestaat uit: Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de stad. Onroerend goed heeft airconditioner, verwarming. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig.

Modern Apartment 41 sq.m. - Construction 2009, Renovation 2025 - Ideal for Golden Visa

In one of the most central and accessible locations of Athens, this apartment of 41 sq.m., built in 2009 and fully renovated in 2025, is for sale, ideal for both owner-occupancy and investment use.

Property Features:

Fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances

Modern kitchen of high aesthetics

Air conditioning, energy frames, excellent insulation

Bright and functional spaces, ideal for comfortable living

Strategic Location - Unique Distances from Points of Interest:

The apartment is located in a location that offers:

✔ Direct access to the Katehaki Metro station, just a few minutes walk

✔ Excellent connection with Messogeion Avenue, Kifissia Avenue and Attiki Odos

✔ Close to the National Park of Goudi, ideal for walks and sports

✔ A short distance from the Stavros Niarchos Foundation Cultural Centre via Attiki Odos

✔ Very fast access to the centre of Athens, the Acropolis and the historic triangle

✔ Direct proximity to major hospitals, universities and embassies

The area combines tranquility, safety and direct connectivity to every part of the city, making it extremely popular with professionals and students.