295 000 €
32 €/m²
Property 58672 photo 1
Property 58672 photo 2
Property 58672 photo 3
Property 58672 photo 4
Property 58672 photo 5

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 9098 m². В Никосии.

Agricultural field in Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. The property is an agricultural field in Kokkinotrimithia. It is located 120m from the community's football court and 1,3 km from the center of Kokkinotrimithia. The field has an area of 9,098sqm and a road frontage of 74m. The property has an active planning permit for the erection of a gas station. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the highway to Nicosia.

Verkoop
260 000 € 39 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59479
  • Gebied 6563 m²
Verkoop
270 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58691
  • Gebied 9160 m²
Verkoop
250 000 € 478 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39901
  • Gebied 523 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 400 m
Verkoop
295 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58804
  • Gebied 20857 m²
Verkoop
414 800 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23385
  • Gebied 1037 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
369 600 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23373
  • Gebied 924 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58617
  • Gebied 18517 m²
Verkoop
300 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43792
  • Gebied 2385 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
379 753 € 437 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23405
  • Gebied 869 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
364 950 € 450 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23393
  • Gebied 811 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief