80 000 €
1951 €/m²
Property 46232 photo 1
Property 46232 photo 2
Property 46232 photo 3
Property 46232 photo 4
Property 46232 photo 5

Details

  • Jaarlijks: 4,72%
  • Bouwjaar: 1985
  • Afstand tot de zee: 900 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 17 km

Diensten

  • Toegang

Beschrijving

Te koop коммерческое помещение oppervlakte 41 m² in Thessaloniki. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

Profitable investment offer!

 

Available for sale is a commercial property in the center of Thessaloniki. The property is 41 sq.m. and is located on 118 Agiou Dimitriou street within walking distance of the main attractions of the area: from the Church of St. Demetrius of Thessaloniki (included in the UNESCO World Heritage List) and from the Roman Market. The property is located in a popular and lively area of ​​the city, which is part of the tourist routes of the northern capital.

The property is spread on 2 floors:

  • Ground floor: 18 sq.m.
  • Semi basement floor: 23 sq.m.

At the moment the property is leased for 300 euros per month.

Benefits of this commercial space:

  • Favorable location - city center
  • Availability for clients
  • The area offers a well-developed transport network

By purchasing this long-term asset, you get a guaranteed monthly income!

Locatie