Te koop - Villa 224 m² in Paphos

Griekenland Cyprus Paphos
724 472 € 684 800 €
3057 €/m²
Property 9363 photo 1
Property 9363 photo 2
Property 9363 photo 3
Property 9363 photo 4
Property 9363 photo 5
Property 9363 photo 6
  • Objectcode 9363
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Villa
  • Gebied 224 m²
  • Perceeloppervlakte 622 m²
  • Regio Paphos
  • Plaats Paphos (Cyprus)

Details

  • Staat: In aanbouw
  • Afstand tot de zee: 4500 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 21 km

Beschrijving

Te koop verdieping en een oppervlakte van 224 m² In Paphos in aanbouw. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

Detached villas under construction located in Coral Bay, Paphos city.

Very spacious living quarters ranging from 224 sqm, with 4 bedrooms, attached land area of ​​622 sqm. with private pool.

High level technical characteristics and finishing materials.

Close to Coral Bay beach, shops, points of interest and many retail outlets.

Locatie