250 000 €
34 €/m²
Property 65534 photo 1
Property 65534 photo 2
Property 65534 photo 3
Property 65534 photo 4
Property 65534 photo 5

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 2800 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 23 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 7200 m². на острове Крит. Het object biedt een prachtig panoramisch uitzicht op zee, op de bergen, op de stad, op het bos.

FOR SALE – 7,200 sqm LAND PLOT – AGIA PELAGIA, CRETE

A unique 7,200 sqm plot for sale in Agia Pelagia, offering breathtaking, unobstructed panoramic views that stretch endlessly across sea, mountains, and city.

This property enjoys a truly commanding position with:

  • Endless open sea views
  • Spectacular sunsets over the horizon
  • Natural mountain landscape backdrop
  • Stunning night views of the city lights in the distance

The plot provides a rare sense of openness, privacy, and elevation, with uninterrupted sightlines that can never feel confined. The scenery changes beautifully throughout the day — from crystal-clear blue waters to golden sunset tones and illuminated evening landscapes.

Ideal for the construction of a luxury villa, private estate, or high-end investment development.

A prime opportunity for those seeking a property defined by its view and natural surroundings in one of Crete’s most desirable coastal areas.

Verkoop
299 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64922
  • Gebied 6095 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 527 m
Verkoop
299 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40594
  • Gebied 20000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 13000 m
Verkoop
220 000 € 37 €/m²
  • Objectcode 60862
  • Gebied 5844 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 740 m
Verkoop
250 000 € 113 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38078
  • Gebied 2194 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
300 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44360
  • Gebied 20000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2900 m
Verkoop
320 000 € 1584 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64279
  • Gebied 202 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 186 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 221 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64295
  • Gebied 1580 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 600 m
Verkoop
360 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41187
  • Gebied 14565 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1800 m
Verkoop
280 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44635
  • Gebied 1400 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2500 m
Verkoop
205 000 € 100 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59117
  • Gebied 2035 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6500 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief