40 000 €
7 €/m²
Property 65486 photo 1
Property 65486 photo 2
Property 65486 photo 3
Property 65486 photo 4
Property 65486 photo 5
Property 65486 photo 6
Property 65486 photo 7
Property 65486 photo 8
Property 65486 photo 9
Property 65486 photo 10
Property 65486 photo 11

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 18000 m
  • Afstand tot de dichtstbijzijnde stad: 6 km
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 18 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 5664 m². на острове Крит. Het valt buiten het stadsplan.. Ter plaatse is aanwezig: water wordt geleverd, elektriciteit wordt geleverd. Het perceel heeft de mogelijkheid om een ​​bouwvergunning te verkrijgen.

For sale: exceptional agricultural plot (olive grove) in the wider area of Archanes, just a few kilometers from Heraklion, in one of the most sought-after and developing regions of Crete.

The property has a total surface of 5,664 sq.m. and includes 193 mature, productive olive trees, offering stable agricultural yield and immediate income potential. The olive grove is well-established and properly maintained, set in a peaceful rural location with natural beauty and privacy.

The plot is located outside the city plan, is buildable and compliant with current urban planning regulations, making it suitable both for agricultural exploitation and future residential development (private residence or holiday home). An ideal opportunity for investors or individuals seeking land with long-term appreciation prospects in Crete.

Access is via a rural road (suitable for 4×4 vehicle).

Key Features:

• Land size: 5,664 sq.m.

• 193 productive olive trees

• Outside city plan – Buildable

• Land use: Agricultural

• Quiet rural setting

• Access via rural road

An excellent investment opportunity combining immediate productivity with future development potential in the Cretan countryside.

Verkoop
50 000 € 45 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65413
  • Gebied 1100 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 21000 m
Verkoop
55 000 € 166 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32259
  • Gebied 330 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
58 000 € 191 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52387
  • Gebied 303 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 250 m
Verkoop
40 000 € 99 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65265
  • Gebied 402 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2 m
Verkoop
40 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Objectcode 10321
  • Gebied 1380 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 8000 m
Verkoop
40 000 € 35 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56610
  • Gebied 410 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 10000 m
Verkoop
54 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39458
  • Gebied 890 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 10000 m
Verkoop
40 000 € 177 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37983
  • Gebied 225 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 10000 m
Verkoop
38 000 € 47 €/m²
  • Objectcode 47046
  • Gebied 800 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7000 m
Verkoop
54 000 € 39 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63023
  • Gebied 1373 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief